de en
Ad  
 
back to model overview

model verena drieselmann

Previous verena drieselmann
Nickname: kenzie
Artist link: http://www.fotos.sc/start/kenzie Next
Link: http://www.fotos.sc/model/kenzie
bookingcontacts: 2
Name: Frau verena drieselmann
hits modelpage: 1
sex: female
birthday: 08.02.1981
cruising radius: 50 km
Maße: 85 - 75 -95
bra size: 85 - B
State: semi-pro
hair color: dark blond
location: Weimar
postcode: 99423
special attribute: Blumentattoo rechter
hair length: 20cm
skin color: weiß
eye color: blau-grau
size: 156cm
weight: 60kg
manufacture: M
shoe size: 38
under contract: No
make-up artist: Yes
own styling: Yes
own Makeup: No
t.f.p.: Yes
travel costs recompense: 7euro
pictute-CD: Yes
discounts: Yes


no previewpictures